Resultater Mandagsgolf Rud 2016

Mandagsgolf Rud 2016 - 15.08.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse1234567891011121314151617181920Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Roar Kjos-WenjumOpen3334322332323332332254-8046.00
2Eskil ElnessOpen3334223223433432232356-6044.00
3Morten Angell BraatenOpen3324322344423432423259-30 
4Jonas AustliOpen3333263433233422323360-20 
4Svein BjerkeOpen4324242233433424333260-2040.00
6Asgeir SolbergOpen4344323223634523323364+2036.00
7Christian NitterOpen3433353234444432324265+30 
7Morten LøvbugtOpen3534253223353426323265+30 
9Dag OlaisenOpen5344344554433535335378+160 
9Daniel TokerudOpen4336366323553534434378+160 
11Mona BjerkeDame5344365453554532344481+19019.00