Resultater Tirsdagsgolf Muselunden 2015

Tirsdagsgolf Muselunden 2015 - 15.09.2015
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Håvard MongstadEKEOpen33443233332243233252-3048.00
2Per Sigmund AagenæsOpen33433323443342423356+1044.00
2Thomas JohannessenMUSOpen34243532423432234356+10 
4Fredrik RunsjøSTOOpen33534232433544334260+5040.00
4Morten FalkMUSOpen33433353432253434360+50 
6Peter SkaarEKEOpen33543463333353343263+80 
7Simen Dyb BergMUSOpen33445244445554444371+16029.00