Resultater Tirsdagsgolf Muselunden 2015

Tirsdagsgolf Muselunden 2015 - 05.07.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Bjørn-Erik JohansenEKEOpen23433322322332334249-698151.00
1Henrik SporsheimEKEOpen33332222333333234249-698151.00
3Niklas GisleMUSOpen33342443232422224251-495849.00
3Thore IsaksenMUSOpen33442442322233233251-495849.00
5Håvard StrandOpen34332253323343233253-293547.00
6Lars SombyMUSOpen23454332332243333254-1924 
6Sigmund WergelandEKEOpen44334233332233234354-192446.00
8Esbjörn KjellMUSOpen34463332333332233255091245.00
9Peter SkaarEKEOpen53533233333332244256+1901 
10Kristian RønnestadEKEOpen22454333333342334357+288943.00
10Tobias SvenssonOpen34453225443233233257+288943.00
12Emil HansenOpen34442322334533444259+486641.00
13Pejman NorouziOpen43434343432343334360+585540.00
14VidarOpen33343234553443545366+1178634.00