Resultater Onsdagsgolf Ekeberg 2015

Onsdagsgolf Ekeberg 2015 - 30.09.2015
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Markus ErikssonMUSOpen32343332332223322247-9101353.00
2Peter SkaarEKEOpen32333242224323322348-8100152.00
3Morten FalkMUSOpen33542332232223332249-799051.00
4Lars SombyMUSOpen33342332322333322450-697850.00
5Bernt Kristian F. VikOpen32343232423423423352-495548.00
6Christian NitterOpen33343233424223325253-394447.00
6Don RamageOpen43443432222225233353-394447.00
6Hallvard Fauske EkdahlEKEOpen33443232224433332353-394447.00
9Joakim JensenOpen43342243323324333354-293246.00
10Halvor KippeEKEOpen43443233323324333355-192145.00
10Johnny GewirtzOpen34444244422323332255-192145.00
10Morten Angell BraatenOpen33353233422334333355-192145.00
10Ole JordheimMUSOpen33543353322224332355-192145.00
14Yuri ZelentsovOpen323533333343533322560909 
15Bjørn-Erik JohansenEKEOpen53343243324333343257+1898 
15Fredrik RunsjøSTOOpen43454243533223222457+189843.00
18Esbjørn KjellMUSOpen43344245222334433358+288642.00
18Uli RauSTOOpen32443333432333442558+288642.00
20Jonas AustliOpen44363333322333362359+387541.00
21Niklas GisleMUSOpen33344342334327333360+4863 
21Simen Dyb BergMUSOpen33453253432334433360+486340.00
21Simen RingenEKEOpen42343344434234234460+486340.00
21Thore IsaksenMUSOpen23453343424326334260+486340.00
25Daniel TokerudOpen43453245322244434462+684038.00
25Svein BjerkeOpen53343343432436343262+684038.00
27Jesper AlmarkOpen53654243422226333564+881736.00
27Ole Andre ÅbrekkOpen43443353333346344264+881736.00
27Vebjørn Greger LøvmonOpen43344354334334433464+881736.00
30Kristian SønningdalMUSOpen53653354432334333466+10794 
31Odd Arild RingenEKEOpen42464454334335444369+13760 
32Åsa SvenssonPANDame43464354433334444570+1474830.00
32Mona BjerkeDame63555374343325333370+1474830.00