Resultater Torsdagsgolf Stovner 2015

Torsdagsgolf Stovner 2015 - 01.10.2015
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Niklas ErikssonEKEOpen23334243352342323253-3104847.00
2Erik Brekke MyklebustMUSOpen33333433242453254359+397941.00
3Morten FalkMUSOpen34222653343362323460+496740.00
3Robin BrennaPANOpen33333433343543243460+496740.00
3Sindre Roar FosseEKEOpen34332343353462322560+4967 
6Bjørn-Erik JohansenEKEOpen23334344463352233461+5956 
6Marius FlagestadMUSOpen23233343363453243561+595639.00
6Markus ErikssonMUSOpen33335233343472242561+5956 
9Øyvind Harlem SkaugsetSTOOpen33333453363552233362+694438.00
9Fredrik RunsjøSTOOpen24443253342454353262+694438.00
11Don KennethOpen23453334354553332363+793337.00
11Tron SkjauffOpen34333353363472432263+793337.00
13Steffen LindahlOpen22336353763253333264+892136.00
13Thore IsaksenMUSOpen34333364453353342364+892136.00
15Joakim ØinesMUSOpen23233353373353262765+991035.00
16Camilla NordheiMUSDame34344433454452344366+1089834.00
16Chris SundeOpen23333543353372323966+1089834.00
16Lasse BengtsonEKEOpen24343373354356233366+10898 
16Niklas GisleMUSOpen34443554355342333366+1089834.00
20Lars SombyMUSOpen33234253353474343768+12875 
20Ragne HusebySTODame35343434453473343368+1287532.00
22Peter SkaarEKEOpen35245344253444545369+13864 
23Thomas KjærOpen34353444364473434371+1584129.00
24Øystein RørvikMUSOpen33363344353496233875+1979525.00
24Kristian SønningdalMUSOpen34354355574453343575+19795 
26Åsa SvenssonPANDame46443655453475345582+2671418.00