Resultater Tirsdagsgolf 2010

Tirsdagsgolf 2010 - 19.10.2010
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Daniel MyrrustenSTOOpen32232322233334340-697010.00
2Martin SvendsenMUSOpen32244422232342443-39368.00
3Ola KolleEKEOpen33343322454323347+18906.00
3Ole JordheimMUSOpen42333434242333447+18906.00
5Martin NorengMUSOpen42244344433322448+28782.00
6Simon BirkalsMUSOpen42334434342343349+3867 
7Lasse BengtsonEKEOpen32234434253433550+4855 
8Nicolai ZimmerEKEOpen42334433454433352+6832 
9Eivind VenåsMUSOpen52334534434443354+8809 
10Øystein K. PaulsenMUSOpen53344443443543356+10786 
10Magne GjeltenOpen64333433344543456+10786 
12Hanne TosterudMUSDame43345554244453459+1375210.00
13Mona BjerkeDame44355634335654363+177068.00