Resultater Ukesgolf Gjøvik 2016

Ukesgolf Gjøvik 2016 - 29.09.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Sindre AndersenGJOpen34362332523233343357+193543.00
2Tor Arne JostadGJOpen63534233523245232562+687838.00
3Øystein StorskogenGJOpen42432335644433363365+984335.00
3Hilde Hegland KristiansenGJDame44253333643426352365+984335.00
5Jon Arne IversenSTOOpen42324448733323253466+1083234.00
6Christoffer LerengOpen63344353743333243467+1182033.00
6Lasse LovliOpen44273444633233363367+1182033.00
8Petter VOpen44253434733433453468+1280932.00
8Thorbjørn VibergOpen54432353734434352468+1280932.00
10Thomas MyrvangOpen43444432654336352570+1478630.00
11Lars Harald TjøstheimOpen32463435634434463471+1577429.00
12Henrik SaOpen45334543634623454472+1676328.00
13Thor Fredrik KristiansenGJOpen44343532955536253273+1775127.00
14Jarand GlæserudOpen45533455933434383478+2269422.00
14Ronny GraskopfOpen44344445654444464578+2269422.00
16Aleksandar BlazicOpen44534345855443455580+2467120.00
16Frode HarnesOpen434444551043345563480+2467120.00
18Kato JarnangOpen34364454674444474481+2565919.00
19Rune SønstebyOpen44456453934335484482+2664818.00
20Pål AndreassenOpen43354456964345564686+3060214.00
21Amund PettersenOpen84375555845544464591+355449.00
22Mike PrestmarkenOpen76484564955436663495+394985.00