Resultater Ukesgolf Hammerfest 2016

Ukesgolf Hammerfest 2016 - 26.07.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Thor Olav LyngedalHAMOpen36353333327244556+110 
2Kim Olav KristiansenHAMOpen34433333347454457+120 
3Geir Vidar AndreassenHAMOpen34334534338544561+160 
3Jørgen HansenHAMOpen32563344367443461+160 
5Vidar HenriksenHAMOpen373343433311533462+170 
6Tom Egil LundliHAMOpen34544443366355665+200 
7Petter UglebakkenHAMOpen444335643410755572+270