Resultater Ukesgolf Vear 2016

Ukesgolf Vear 2016 - 26.09.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse1234567891011121314151617181920Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Kristoffer AmundsenOpen3253323424323532243361-397239.00
2Odne LyngstadOpen4233333525343343334366+291434.00
2Terje RensvoldOpen3353333435424324234366+291434.00
4Tommy SteingrimsenOpen4433433444424333334368+489132.00
5Tron SkjauffOpen3443422546433334234369+588031.00
6Thomas LundquistEKEOpen3442233745234444336474+1082226.00
7EspenOpen3353424745326433544377+1378823.00
8VidarOpen4443533645334534445379+1576521.00
9Eivind Storm-OlsenOpen4444544547335452345382+1873018.00
9Ole pederOpen4543432747444543335482+1873018.00
11Ragnar KnudsenOpen4344545628355444334383+1971917.00
12HenningOpen4454443647525544245485+2169615.00
13Ole Daniel FalslundOpen5443434647535534346486+2268414.00
14DanielOpen5455744546357734235492+286158.00
14Kristine LundquistOpen4643335649435563346692+286158.00