Resultater Ukesgolf Dragvoll 2016

Ukesgolf Dragvoll 2016 - 24.07.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Hans-Christian RistadTROOpen23324233324242243351-590850.00
2Mats HetlingOpen32333224534242333354-287446.00
3Steinar UtstrandOpen32433334434333324357+183943.00
4Aleksander MiljusOpen33333343334253243458+282840.00
4Kenneth H. BrattetauleOpen32533433225343343358+282840.00
6Terje HusbyOpen33333344336333353260+480534.00
7Einar MelgårdOpen32422634335353324461+579332.00
8Eirik Meyer JensenOpen32333355433353354363+777030.00
8Gunnar Solli OkkenhaugOpen44433343425343352463+777030.00
8John-Are FrelandOpen33374524334333334363+7770 
11Morten SliperTROOpen53433335334353343464+875924.00
11Nils Arne HålandOpen33333583426333233464+875924.00
11Tom SkarsvågOpen33533354336235343364+875924.00
14Remy OlsenOpen43332463436244354366+1073618.00
15Ron Aksel EriksenOpen52343464337244325367+1172416.00
16Jan Sindre NordbyOpen43433453454445325469+1370115.00
16Stig Rune ØyraOpen36342474544333344369+13701 
18Adrian SveOpen44434544537453323370+1469013.00
19Magnus NymanOpen55534445445434343372+1666712.00
20Espen BlomlieOpen43543454535246345473+1765511.00
21Christian DalhaugOpen43334548546344345274+1864410.00
22Eivind NysætherOpen36464465635465445585+295179.00
23Marte LohneDame44656455648755355592+3643750.00