Resultater Mandagsgolf Lørenskog 2016

Mandagsgolf Lørenskog 2016 - 09.12.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Thor Håkon HansenOpen33322233333325332250-4050.00
2Håkon Sommerset KippernesPANOpen34242433233525432256+20 
3N.J.BOpen24333343333335243357+30 
4Kate BrandalPANOpen34343434433434353363+90 
5Thorgeir BergEKEOpen43343535343426352365+110 
6GauteOpen44433544355644345575+21025.00