Resultater Tirsdagsgolf Hamar 2016

Tirsdagsgolf Hamar 2016 - 12.07.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Anders GulliksenOpen43352263333332252343322333282-4068.00
2Tom Erik Stenberg KristiansenOpen42723233333334543333333434490+4060.00
3Roger LarsenOpen34334355332334344342523433492+6058.00
3Roy Arne JensenOpen53544343343334243352343324392+6058.00
5Knut Vidar EvensenOpen354443447344335543434334334103+170 
6Hilde Hegland KristiansenGJDame445242553436345533635435354108+220