Resultater Mandagsgolf Rud 2016

Mandagsgolf Rud 2016 - 26.09.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse1234567891011121314151617181920Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Eskil ElnessOpen3234443253333322224259-3950 
2Ola KolleEKEOpen3334233243325442325363+1904 
3Asgeir SolbergOpen3344423333333444323364+289336.00
3Christian NitterOpen4335222343333542253364+289336.00
3Jonas AustliOpen3253223333332427227364+2893 
6Simen Dyb BergMUSOpen4334463233333424432366+487034.00
7Svein BjerkeOpen3343363343333433334367+5858 
8Daniel TokerudOpen3354323345333434523368+684732.00
8Roar Kjos-WenjumOpen3323263643334344333368+684732.00
10Håkon BråtenOpen4334464443334436443376+1475524.00
11Dag OlaisenOpen4345263454434734333478+16732 
12Knut Håkon SkofsrudOpen4454325443535547334380+1870920.00
13Jan MüllerOpen5445344474544756536493+315597.00
14Leon Nitter76663556846557435455105+43421-5.00