Resultater OsloCup Ekeberg 2016

OsloCup Ekeberg 2016 - 21.09.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Morten FalkMUSOpen33342322232332222346-9100054.00
2Hallvard Fauske EkdahlEKEOpen33333342332225322250-595450.00
3Fredrik RunsjøSTOOpen33442433242232223351-494349.00
4Thomas DonsigEKEOpen33333332334235232252-393148.00
5Uli RauSTOOpen34333333233342332353-292047.00
6Bjørn-Erik JohansenEKEOpen44432334333332232354-1908 
6Henrik SporsheimEKEOpen33532523223342343254-1908 
6Peter SkaarEKEOpen43343432242342232454-1908 
9Håvard StrandOpen343334323432332334550897 
9Johan Olav SynnesOpen43433342324334232355089745.00
11Esbjörn KjellMUSOpen43432534432333223356+188544.00
11Niklas GisleMUSOpen54432334323252232456+1885 
13Lasse Børvind BengtsonEKEOpen33442422243343433457+2874 
14TorleivOpen33422342325345234458+386242.00
15Erling Frantzen StrømmeOpen44443433224433333359+485141.00
15Ole Kristian MosandOpen44433443343242333359+485141.00
17Emil HansenOpen35533533242362332461+6828 
17Sondre Dyb BergOpen35433333433332433661+6828 
17Stian FurulundOpen43433434324342443461+682839.00
20Herman Bentzen HinkelOpen687764764444484476100+45379