Resultater OsloCup Muselunden 2016

OsloCup Muselunden 2016 - 20.09.2016
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse123456789101112131415161718Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Bjørn-Erik JohansenEKEOpen22222332324232223243-12104057.00
2Thomas JohannessenMUSOpen23242232233233224246-9100654.00
3Morten FalkMUSOpen22434233224323223248-798352.00
4Peter SkaarEKEOpen23423232242243233349-697151.00
5Sondre Dyb BergOpen34332233333232234250-596050.00
6Esbjörn KjellMUSOpen33432222234443224251-494849.00
7Daniel MyrrustenSTOOpen32443422324332323352-393748.00
7Fredrik RunsjøSTOOpen22423253334242234252-393748.00
7Ola KolleEKEOpen33443242322322334352-393748.00
10Bernt WankelMUSOpen33333332343343235255090245.00
11Håkon Sommerset KippernesPANOpen33633322333433334256+189144.00
11Simen Dyb BergMUSOpen33432343333442334256+189144.00
13Geir TurtumMUSOpen33462232342444334359+4856 
13Thore IsaksenMUSOpen33353243334532233559+4856 
15Erik sommerOpen34253344344432234360+584540.00
16Håvard StrandOpen33544434443333234362+7822 
17Simon BrandtOpen33544332334434344463+881037.00
17Tobias SvenssonOpen43453443534432334263+8810 
19Asgeir BlaksethOpen33453343436533244365+1078735.00
20Said SabihianOpen34343363444442355367+1276433.00
21Eirik AkerhaugenOpen44333335455443345368+1375332.00
22Vetle PerskaasOpen54533434343644335369+1474131.00
23MartinOpen53453364333542355470+1573030.00
24Espen breifjellOpen35643253444384445475+2067225.00
25LeneDame44545354456544546481+2660319.00
26Tarald SvendsenOpen44474643544555455583+2858017.00