Resultater Mandagsgolf Rud 2015

Mandagsgolf Rud 2015 - 21.09.2015
PlassSpillerKlubbKlasse1234567891011121314151617181920Sum+-RatingPoeng
1Morten LøvbugtOpen3223343322323326332357-594243.00
2Ola KolleEKEOpen3323242333323532334258-493042.00
3Eskil ElnessOpen3333233343323322245359-391941.00
4Jonathan GewirtzOpen3334323332333432343360-290740.00
5Morten Angell BraatenOpen2434223242333444333361-189639.00
6Jonas AustliOpen3334232425432336433365+3850 
6Svein BjerkeOpen3334343343343432334365+385035.00
8Kai GløtheimOpen4445463333434422354474+1274626.00
9Mona BjerkeDame4445423573433532345376+1472324.00
10Daniel TokerudOpen4435523553444524435377+15712